2018 UNAA Prelims Run Order

Saturday, July 21

Over 40

Run Order Time Block Athlete # Name State
1. 8am 375 Gary Smithee Texas
2. 8am 376 Andy Mirkis Colorado
3. 8am 377 Mark Shrime Massachusetts
4. 8am 378 Shanon Paglieri Ohio
5. 8am 379 Dennis Lappin Michigan
6. 8am 380 Scott Walberry Ohio
7. 8am 381 Les Lemmons Texas
8. 8am 383 Cody Johnston Alaska
9. 8am 384 E j Hawley Michigan
10. 8am 404 Jason Brown Colorado
11. 8am 382 Jason Haas Michigan
12. 8am 374 Cecil Anderson III Alabama
13. 12pm 397 David Mytyk Missouri
14. 12pm 398 Robert Micks Arizona
15. 12pm 399 Jeff Sallade New Mexico
16. 12pm 401 Rick Gray Idaho
17. 12pm 402 Troy Helming California
18. 12pm 403 Curtis Fry Vermont
19. 12pm 400 Tchad N Toussaint Canada
20. 12pm 385 Shawn Mason Oklahoma
21. 12pm 467 Emma Teede Australia
22. 12pm 386 Sam Banola Colorado
23. 12pm 387 Lawrence Youst Texas
24. 12pm 388 Tyron Foose Texas
25. 12pm 389 DOMINIC VU NGUYEN Oregon
26. 12pm 390 Brian Boling Oklahoma
27. 12pm 391 Cornel Nitache Illinois
28. 12pm 392 Timothy Schnee Washington
29. 12pm 393 Matt Barnicle Missouri
30. 12pm 394 Scott Reuter Florida
31. 12pm 395 LISA PARKES Australia
32. 12pm 396 Ted Jung California

Teen Boys (14-17)

Run Order Time Block Athlete # Name State
1. 8am 414 Reid Garrity Texas
2. 8am 416 Brett Strong North Carolina
3. 8am 405 Wade Lopp Oklahoma
4. 8am 406 Dylan McBurney Michigan
5. 8am 407 Austin Clay New Mexico
6. 8am 409 Justin Harms Minnesota
7. 8am 410 Radek Koci Canada
8. 8am 411 Alex Beckstrand Nevada
9. 8am 412 Andrew Kales Michigan
10. 8am 413 Kyle Shea Texas
11. 8am 427 Nathan Haney Texas
12. 8am 426 David Haney Texas
13. 8am 415 Thomas Bailey Alaska
14. 8am 466 Bryce Tenney Colorado
15. 8am 408 Nick Andrews Colorado
16. 8am 429 Nathan Garcia Texas
17. 8am 237 Jon Klippenstein Minnesota
18. 12pm 437 Trevor Abbott North Carolina
19. 12pm 438 Anthony Bridge California
20. 12pm 439 William Warner Pennsylvania
21. 12pm 440 Andrew Settle Missouri
22. 12pm 441 Ajay Sundaram New Mexico
23. 12pm 442 Sam Folsom Illinois
24. 12pm 443 Roby Rea Illinois
25. 12pm 444 Jase Heinrichs Colorado
26. 12pm 445 Seth Markham Texas
27. 12pm 446 David Wright Texas
28. 12pm 447 Brendan Hadden Indiana
29. 12pm 448 William Finn Georgia
30. 12pm 418 Jaden Miki Canada
31. 12pm 417 Hayden Hoyt California
32. 12pm 419 Hunter Werner New York
33. 12pm 420 Patrick Petronsky New York
34. 12pm 421 Liam Mason Oklahoma
35. 12pm 422 Mark OBrien Tennessee
36. 12pm 423 Cabot Sayles Vermont
37. 12pm 424 Henry Katrek Georgia
38. 12pm 425 Jared Dixon California
39. 12pm 428 Gabriel Hotchkiss Texas
40. 12pm 430 Maxwell Siebersma Oregon
41. 12pm 431 Cayden Bell Texas
42. 12pm 432 Ryan Lashoff Utah
43. 12pm 433 Daniel Ilgenfritz Texas
44. 12pm 434 Shean Hodge Idaho
45. 12pm 435 Isaiah Wakeham Texas
46. 12pm 436 Harrison Dockery Illinois

Saturday Kids

Run Order Time Block Athlete # Name State
1. 8am 449 Elijah Browning Tennessee
2. 8am 450 Julian Browning Tennessee
3. 8am 451 Logan Staggs Texas
4. 8am 452 Zachary (Zac) Holman Colorado
5. 8am 453 Hudson Humphries Arkansas
6. 8am 454 Caiden Madzelan Oregon
7. 8am 455 Lauren Hotchkiss Texas
8. 8am 456 Rose Lord Vermont
9. 8am 458 Jonah Taggart Missouri
10. 8am 459 Max Feinberg Virginia
11. 8am 460 Enzo Wilson Florida
12. 8am 461 Hattie Jones Tennessee
13. 8am 464 Jackson Aultman Alabama
14. 8am 463 Jeramiah Boyd Minnesota
15. 8am 457 Sophia Beaulieu Michigan